Состав студенческого Совета колледжа
2022 – 2023 учебный год
- Ерофеева Алина – группа 2 «Е»
- Абдельманова Индира – группа 1 «Ср»
- Акжигитов Ринат – группа 4 «Б»
- Алейнова Анна – группа 1 «В»
- Анисимов Роман – группа 2 «Дд»
- Антипцева Анастасия – группа 1 «Г»
- Бабакулова Александра – группа 3 «А»
- Баранов Максим – группа 4 «Д»
- Бачурина Дарья – группа 32 «Ср»
- Беземельников Дмитрий – группа 1 «Гд»
- Белоусова Ольга – группа 1 «А»
- Богачева Татьяна – группа 2 «Вд»
- Войнова Валерия – группа 2 «Е»
- Володина Дарья – группа 21 «Р»
- Воропаев Илья – группа 1 «Ж»
- Гордеева Анна – группа 2 «Е»
- Грицева Яна – группа 1 «Бд»
- Данков Даниил – группа 2 «Гд»
- Дегтяренко Дмитрий – группа 1 «Фд»
- Денисова Алина – группа 2 «Д»
- Деркунская Дарья – группа 2 «А»
- Дидковская Ева – группа 2 «Б»
- Доброквашина Екатерина – группа 1 «Ср»
- Егян Диана – группа 2 «Г»
- Животенко Виктор – группа 2 «А»
- Жигалина Алена – группа 32 «Р»
- Жолобов Денис – группа 1 «Пд»
- Зайченко Анастасия – группа 2 «Е»
- Зверкова Екатерина – группа 32 «Пд»
- Золкина Диана – группа 1 «Р»
- Кантемирова Карина – группа 1 «Г»
- Капанина Карина – группа 21 «Пд»
- Кладиев Дмитрий – группа 3 «Ид»
- Ковалева Наталья – группа 2 «А»
- Колесникова София – группа 3 «Б»
- Кондаурова Яна – группа 4 «А»
- Короткова Екатерина – группа 3 «Г»
- Косенко Дарья – группа 1 «Юд»
- Кочергина Юлия – группа 4 «Лд»
- Красочко Глеб – группа 1 «Гд»
- Ксенников Владислав – группа 2 «Г»
- Куанова Милана – группа 4 «В»
- Кусманова Жанната – группа 1 «Фд»
- Ларионова Василиса – группа 21 «Ср»
- Лескина Анна – группа 1 «Г»
- Логинов Данила – группа 1 «Дд»
- Локтионова Софья – группа 4 «Пд»
- Ляхова Дарья – группа 3 «Е»
- Мамурова Альбина – группа 1 «Пд»
- Маркина Арина – группа 1 «Юд»
- Махова Анфиса – группа 1 «Вд»
- Мехтиева Сабрина – группа 1 «Б»
- Михайлова Анастасия – группа 3 «Ед»
- Никитина Валерия – группа 1 «Е»
- Новикова Эвелина – группа 1 «Д»
- Панченкова Ангелина – группа 2 «Е»
- Пивоварова Юлия – группа 1 «А»
- Пономарева Варвара – группа 1 «В»
- Прамошкина Виктория – группа 1 «Гд»
- Проминский Валерий – группа 1 «Дд»
- Прохоренко Валерия – группа 2 «А»
- Рассохина Екатерина – группа 3 «Ж»
- Рекунова Яна – группа 1 «Пд»
- Решетина Алена – группа 1 «Ид»
- Рыблова Ксения – группа 2 «А»
- Рябушкина Анжелика – группа 4 «Г»
- Селянина Анастасия – группа 21 «Ср»
- Сиволоб Вероника – группа 4 «Б»
- Сидорук Анастасия – группа 2 «Ж»
- Симанович Ярослава – группа 3 «В»
- Ситенкова Анастасия – группа 2 «Е»
- Скрипченко Вера – группа 1 «Д»
- Сурова Виктория – группа 32 «Д»
- Толстоноженко Виктория – группа 3 «Вд»
- Томашева Анастасия – группа 4 «Р»
- Фролова Дарья – группа 1 «Юд»
- Хлынов Андрей – группа 4 «Г»
- Хлюстина Елена – группа 2 «В»
- Хмара Дарья – группа 1 «Ж»
- Цветкова Ангелина – группа 32 «Дд»
- Чернова Виктория – группа 4 «Гд»
- Чернышенко Сергей – группа 1 «Бд»
- Чернышова Виктория – группа 1 «В»
- Чопорова Кристина – группа 2 «Е»
- Швец Мария – группа 2 «Е»
- Шейихова Риана – группа 3 «Гд»
- Шепелева Карина – группа 2 «Е»
- Шмидт Диана – группа 1 «Ср»
- Япитов Бахтияр – группа 1 «Фд»
|