Список классных руководителей на 2021-2022 учебный год

Учебный корпус по улице Кутузовская, 5

1 «А»

Калашникова Екатерина Евгеньевна

1 «Б»

Сорокин  Роман Викторович

1 «В»

Извекова Марина Геннадьевна

1 «Вд»

Иголкина Зинаида Валентиновна

1 «Г»

Борзилова Дарья Владимировна

1 «Гд»

Моисеева Надежда Ивановна

1 «Д»

Бекингалиева Альбина Жолдыхановна

1«Дд»

Зарудняя Анастасия Николаевна

1 «Р»

Анисимова Анжелика Ринатовна

1 «Пд»

Польской Дмитрий Сергеевич

1 «Ср»

Губина Елена Михайловна

1«Е»

Заболотная Алла Сергеевна

1 «Ж»

Осова Кристина Юрьевна

1 «Ед»

Калачева Ольга Николаевна

1 «Фд»

Николаев Максим Дмитриевич

2 «А»

Егина Елена Николаевна

2 «Б»

Бабич Галина Георгиевна

2 «В»

Рафекова Дания Рястемовна

2«Вд»

Рыжкова Елена Александровна

2 «Г»

Тарасова Дарья Дмитриевна

2 «Гд»

Михеева Анна Юрьевна

21 «Д»

Авдосиева Светлана Васильевна

21«Дд»

Федорова Анастасия Ивановна

21 «Р»

Русскова Вера Михайловна

21«Пд»

Ященко Роман Викторович

21«Ср»

Соловых Юлия Борисовна

2 «Е»

Акимова Ольга Анатольевна

2 «Ж»

Кустова Мария Леонидовна

2 «Ед»

Каракулин Сергей Анатольевич

2 «Ид»

Бетиров Артур Магамаевич

3 «А»

Голышкина Ирина Владимировна

3 «Б»

Скуратов Илья Владимирович

3 «В»

Белоножкина Наталья Александровна

3 «Г»

Пимонова Татьяна Николаевна

32 «Гд»

Кузьмина Людмила Владимировна

32 «Лд»

Третяк Александр Георгиевич

3 «Д»

Елизарова Екатерина Николаевна

3«Р»

Галкина Лариса Робертовна

32 «Пд»

Асатрян Мамбре Филипович

3 «Е»

Тонкодубова Оксана Ивановна

3 «Ж»

Реброва Татьяна С.ергеевна

3 «Ед»

Коротичева Ольга Юрьевна

4 «А»

Якименко Екатерина Романовна

4 «Б»

Ситникова Татьяна Владимировна

4 «В»

Завьялова Наталья Александровна

43 «Г»

Курносов Евгений Андреевич

43 «Гд»

Шкурский Юрий Николаевич

43 «Д»

Мацефук Елена Александровна

43 «Пд»

Назарова Ирина Васильевна

43 «Р»

Чечина Антонина Ивановна

Учебный корпус по улице Иркутская, 13

1* А

Тюлюгенова Светлана Николаевна

1* Б

Кантур Анна Васильевна

1* Бд

Акинтьева Анна Андреевна

1* В

Пономарёва Лариса Владимировна

1* Г

Стоксина Алина Сергеевна

1* М

Соколова Виктория Сергеевна

1* Д

Смирнова Марина Александровна

1* Е

Цвелёва Виктория Анатольевна

2* А

Солуянова Виктория Львовна

2* Б

Батова Ирина Сергеевна

2* В

Буланова Людмила Владимировна

2* Г

Трафимова Лариса Анатольевна

2* М

Абрамова Олеся Николаевна

2*Д

Шувалова Ольга Павловна

2*Е

Барыкина Татьяна Николаевна

3* А

Ашурлаева Зарема Ахмедовна

3* Б

Гукова Ольга Николаевна

3* БД

Гаммершмидт Елена Эдуардовна

3*В

Казарова Юлия Ивановна

3*Г

Литовченко Елена Ювинальевна

3*М

Герасимова Ирина Геннадьевна

3* Д

Ястребова Елена Ивановна

3* Е

Селезнёва Елена Владимировна

4* А

Халупко  Елена Борисовна

4* Б

Рассадникова  Ирина Владимировна

4* В

Созуранова Наталья Викторовна

4* Г

Коржова  Галина Алексеевна

4*М

Антипова Людмила Анатольевна